2/3-24, Strib, Klubudstilling 

Dommer: Svend Erik Løvenkjær, DK

Championklassen

1. plac

Exc. CK

1. BHK

BIR/BOB

2/3-24, Strib, Klubudstilling 

Dommer: Jos De Coyper, BE

Championklassen

1. plac

Exc. CK

2. BHK

 

20/1-24, Fredericia, Klubudstilling

Dommer: Ricky Lochs-Romans, NL

Championklassen

1. plac

Exc. CK

1. BHK

BIR/BOB

20/1-24, Fredericia, Klubudstilling

Dommer: Kay Maria Jose Haro, E

Championklassen

2. plac

Exc. CK

4. BHK

 

14/1-24, Kassel, Tyskland, Int.

Dommer: Hans-Erhard Grüttner, DE

Championklassen

1. plac

Exc. CK

1. BHK

BIM/BOS

CAC

CACIB

13/1-24, Kassel, Tyskland, Int.

Dommer: Herbert Klemann, DE

Championklassen

1. plac

Exc. CK

CAC

CACIB

Tysk Klub Champion

09/12-23, Holland, Int.

Dommer: Astrid Straaijer

Championklassen

1. plac

3. BHK

FCI-res.CACIB

18/11-23, Holland, Clubshow

Dommer: Rob Douma, NL

Championklassen

1. Plac

1. BHK

BIR

Best national race

CAC

12/11-23, Herning, Int.

Dommer: Sjoerd Jobse, SE

Championklassen

1. plac Ex. 

1. BHK

BIM

CK

CACIB

Dansk Vinder 23

11/11-23, Herning, Int.

Dommer: Jean-Jacques Dupas, F

Championklassen

VG

 

24/9-23, Int.

Dommer: Siv Sandø, DK

Championklassen

1. plac

1. BHK

BIR

CK

CACIB

Roskilde Vinder 23

23/9-23, Roskilde, Int.

Dommer: Mikael Tranholm, DK

Championklassen

1. plac

1. BHK

BIG1

BIR

CK

CACIB

Københavns Vinder 23

2/9-23, Roskilde - Klub

Dommer: Sven-Olov Gustavsson, NO

Championklassen

2. plac

2. BHK

CK

19/8-23, Varberg, SE - Klub

Dommer: Petra Bannach, DE

Championklassen

1. plac

Champion BIS2

6/8-23, Rotterdam, NL - national

Dommer: Hannie Warendorf, NL

Champoinklassen

2. plac

3. BHK

 

24/6-23, Utrecht, NL - De Nationale

Dommer: Lida Reeskamp-Blok, NL

Championklassen

1. Plac, 

 

04/6-23, erfurt, DE - International

Dommer: Alfonso Castells lladosa, E

Championklassen

1. Plac, 1. BHK

BIG2

BIR

CACIB

CAC

03/6-23, Erfurt, DE - International

Dommer: Monika Blaha, A

Championklassen

1. Plac, 1. BHK

BIR

CACIB

CAC

20/5-23, Horsens, DK - European Club Winner

Dommer: Jamie Hubbard, USA

Championklassen

1. Plac, 1. BHK

BIS4

BIR

European Club Winner 2023

Klub Champion

19/5-23, Herning, DK - European Dog Show

Dommer: Francesco Cochetti, IT

Championklassen

3. Plac, 4. BHK

Excellent 

CK

18/5-23, Herning, DK - Agria Winner Show

Dommer: Barbara Müller, CH

Championklassen

3. Plac

 

 

Excellent

 

14/5-23, Hässleholm, SE - Nordisk

Dommer: George Schogol, Georgien

Championklassen

1. Plac, 1. BHK

Excellent CK

BIR

Nordisk Cert

Nordisk Champion

29/4-23, Bramsche, D - Clubshow

Dommer: Diana Striegel-Oskam, NL

Championklassen

1. Plac, 1. BHK

Clubwinner DCK

BOS

Club CAC, DCK

VDH CAC

22/4-23, Lingen , D - Int.

Dommer: Willi Güllix, D

Championklassen

1. Plac

BOS

CACIB

VDH CAC

Club CAC, DCK

7/4-23, Strib, DK - Klubudstilling 2

Dommer: Rob Douma, NL

Championklassen

2. Plac, 2. BHK

CK

7/4-23, Strib, DK - Klubudstilling 1

Dommer: Godelieve De Wit-Bazelmans, NL

Championklassen

2. Plac, 2. BHK

CK

12/3-23, Birmingham, UK

Dommer: Mrs. Z Thorn-Andrews, UK

CRUFTS 2023  

11/2-23, Fredericia, DK - Int.

Dommer: Helle Dan, DK

Championklassen

1. Plac, 1. BHK

BIR

CACIB

CK

8/1-23, Göteborg, SE - Nat.

Dommer: Maritha Ôstlund-Holmstein, SE

Championklasse

1. plac, 1. BHK

BIR

CK

7/1-23, Göteborg, SE - Int.

Dommer: Lotte Jørgensen, DK

Championklasse

1. plac, 1. BHK

BIR

CACIB

CK

11/12-22, Kassel, DE - Int.

Dommer: Christine Rossier, CH

Championklasse

1. plac, 2. BHK

Res. CACIB

CAC

10/12-22, Kassel, DE - Int.

Dommer: Peter King, AUS

Championklasse

1. plac

BIR

CACIB

CAC

20/11-22, Skævinge, DK - klubudstilling

Dommer: Lotte Poulsen

Championklasse

3. plac

 

13/11-22, Herning, DK - Int.

Dommer: Inga Bonnez, DK

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac

 

12/11-22, Herning, DK - Int.

Dommer: Paul Lawless, IR

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac, 1. BHK

BIR

CACIB

CAC

24/9-22, Ballerup, DK - Int.

Dommer: Vibe Marie Borregaard Madsen

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac, 4. BHK

CAC

3/9-22, Roskilde, DK - klubudstilling

Dommer: Mikael Tranholm

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac, 1. BHK

BIR

CAC

28/8-22, Rotterdam, NL - Int.

Dommmer: Dhr. Rob Douma, NL

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac, 2. BHK

Res. CAC

Res. CACIB

27/8-22, Rotterdam, NL - Int.

Dommer: Dhr. Hildeward Hoenderken NL

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac, 2. BHK

Res. CAC

Res. CACIB

NL Champion

14/8-22, Bornholm, DK - Int.

Dommer: Alessandro Zeppi, IT

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac, 1. BHK

BIM

CACIB

BORNHV22

13/8-22, Bornholm, DK - Nordisk

Dommer: Jetta Tschokkinin, FIN

Champoionklasse

Exc., 1. plac, 1. BHK

BIR

N.CAC

DKKJUBV22

12/8-22, Bornholm, DK - Int.

Dommer: Markku Mähönen, FIN

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac, 1. BHK

BIR

CACIB

HAHV22

CIB (INTCH)

2/7- 22, Utrecht, NL - Int.

Dommer: Hans Van Den Berg, NL

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac

Res. CACIB

19/6-22, Vejen, DK - Int.

Dommer: Bolette Heering, DK

Championklasse

Exc., 3. plac., 4. BHK

CAC

18/6-22, Vejen, DK - Nordisk

Dommer: Maria-Luise Doppelreiter

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., 1. BHK

BIR

CAC

Nordisk CAC

17/6-22, Vejen, DK - Int.

Dommer: Christine Rossier, CH

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac., 2. BHK

Res CACIB

Res CAC

5/6-22, Gorinchem, NL - Int.

Dommer: Jos De Cuyper (BE)

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac., 2. BHK

Res CACIB

Res. CAC

4/6-22, Gorinchem, NL - Int.

Dommer: Alessandro Zeppi (IT)

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac., 2. BHK

Res. CACIB

Res. CAC

29/5-22, Dortmund, DE - Int.

Dommer: Peter Machentanz (DE)

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac.

CAC for for

Tysk Kooikerklub

27/5-22, Dortmund, DE - Int.

Dommer: Elina Haapaniemi (FIN)

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac., 2. BHK

Res. CACIB

Res. CAC

15/5-22, Roskilde, DK - Int.

Dommer: Christina Daniels, SE

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK

BIR

CACIB

Cruft kval. 2023

14/5-22, Roskilde, DK - Int.

Dommer: Einar Paulsen - DK

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 2. BHK
Res. CACIB

13/5-22, Roskilde, DK - Nordisk

Dommer: Kresten Scheel, DK

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK

BIR

Nordisk Cert

Vikingevinder 22

7/5-22, Varde, DK - Klubudstilling

Dommer: Carla Snels, NL

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac

 

17/4-22, Malmø, SE - Int.

Dommer: Johan Andersson, SE

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac., 2. BHK

Res. Cert

Res. CACIB

27/3-22, Rijnland, NL - Int.

Dommer: Ricky Lochs-Romans, NL

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., 1. BHK

BIG2 National breed

BOB

CAC, CACIB

20/3-22, Kristiansand, NO - Int.

Dommer: Helene Björkman, SE

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK

BIR

Cert, CACIB

CRUFTS Q. 2023

19/3-22, Kristiansand, NO - Nordisk

Dommer: Leif Herman Wilberg, SE 

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK

Norsk Champion

BIR, Cert

Nordisk Cert 

13/2-22 Fredericia, DK - Int.

Dommer: Matti Tuominen, FIN

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK

BIM

CACIB

14/11-21 Herning, DK - Int.

Dommer: John Finnich Pedersen, DK

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac., CK, 2. BHK

Res. CACIB

13/11-21 Herning, DK - Nordisk

Dommer: Jan Herngren, SE

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 2. BHK

Res. Nordisk Cert

12/11-21 Herning, DK - Int.

Dommer: Bôrje Johansson, SE

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac., CK, 2. BHK

Res. CACIB

7/11-21 Bleiswijk, NL - Int.

Dommer: Carla Snels, NL

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac.,

 

6/11-21 Bleiswijk, NL - Holland Cup 21

Dommer: Astrid Straaijer, NL

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., 

 

19/9-21 Ballerup, DK - Int.

Dommer: Saija Juutilainen, FIN

Championklasse

Exc., 2. plac., CK, 2. BHK

Res. CACIB

4/9-21 Roskilde, DK - Klubudstilling

Domer: Hanne Laine Jensen, DK

Championklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 2. BHK

Klub Cert

15/8-21 Bornholm, DK - Int.

Dommer: Roxana Liliana Opris, DK

Åben klasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK, 

BIR

Cert, CACIB

14/8-21 Bornholm, DK - Int.

Dommer: J. Vasco Pocas, P

Åben klasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK, 

BIR

Cert, CACIB

31/7-21 Brørup, DK - Nordisk

Dommer: Karl-Erik Johansson, SE

Åben klasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK

Dansk Champion

BIM

Cert,Nordisk Cert

20/6-21 Vejen, DK - Int.

Dommer: Martin Johansson, SE

Mellemklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK,

BIG2

BIR

Cert, CACIB,

Crufts kval.

19/6-21 Vejen, DK - Int.

Dommer: Lotte Jørgensen, DK

Mellemklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK, 

BIR

Cert, CACIB

18/6-21 Vejen, DK - Nordisk

Dommer: Maja Korosec, SLO

Mellemklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 2. BHK, 

Juniorchampion

Cert

Res. Nordisk Cert

15/5-21 Slagelse DK - Klubudstilling

Dommer: Helle Dan, DK

Mellemklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BHK,

BIM

Cert, Klub Cert

12/9-20 Årslev DK - Klubudstilling

Dommer: Jan Sonne-Schmidt, DK

Juniorklasse

Exc., 1. plac., CK

Klubjunior Cert

Cert

8/2-20 Fredericia, DK - Int.

Dommer: Luís M. C. Catalan, P

Hvalpeklasse

SL 1. plc, bedste hvalp

 

16/11-19 Zupthen, NL - Clubshow

Dommer: MW. A. M. Reeskamp-Blok, NL

Babyklasse

Lovende

 

3/11-19 Herning DK - Int.

Dommer: Lars Widén, SE 

Babyklasse

SL 1. plc, bedste baby

BOB Baby

2/11-19 Herning DK - Int.

Dommer: Christine Rossier, CH

Babyklasse

SL 1.plc, bedste baby

BOB Baby