2/11-19 Herning DK - Int.

Judge: Christine Rossier, CH

Babyclass

SL 1.plc, best baby

BOB Baby

3/11-19 Herning DK - Int.

Judge: Lars Widén, SE 

Babyclass

SL 1. plc, best baby

BOB Baby

16/11-19 Zupthen, NL - Clubshow

Judge: MW. A. M. Reeskamp-Blok, NL

Babyclass

Promizing 

 

8/2-20 Fredericia, DK - Int.

Judge: Luís M. C. Catalan, P

Puppyclass

SL 1. plc, best Puppy

 

12/9-20 Årslev DK - Clubshow

Judge: Jan Sonne-Schmidt, DK

Juniorclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK

Clubjunior Cert

Cert

15/5-21 Slagelse DK - Clubshow

Judge: Helle Dan, DK

Intermediate class

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM, 

BOS

Cert, Club Cert

18/6-21 Vejen, DK - Nordic

Judge: Maja Korosec, SLO

Intermediate class

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 2. BM, 

Juniorchampion

Cert

Res. Nordic Cert

19/6-21 Vejen, DK - Int.

Judge: Lotte Jørgensen, DK

Intermediate class

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM, 

BOB

Cert, CACIB

20/6-21 Vejen, DK - Int.

Judge: Martin Johansson, SE

Intermediate class

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM, 

BOB - BIG2

Cert, CACIB,

Crufts Qualified

31/7-21 Brørup, DK - Nordic

Judge: Karl-Erik Johansson, SE

Open Class

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM, 

Danish Champion

BOS

Cert,Nordic Cert

14/8-21 Bornholm, DK - Int.

Judge: J. Vasco Pocas, P

Open Class

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM, 

BOB

Cert, CACIB

15/8-21 Bornholm, DK - Int.

Judge: Roxana Liliana Opris, DK

Open Class

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM, 

BOB

Cert, CACIB

4/9-21 Roskilde, DK - Clubshow

Judge: Hanne Laine Jensen, DK

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 2. BM

Club Cert

19/9-21 Ballerup, DK - Int.

Judge: Saija Juutilainen, FIN

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac., CK, 2. BM

Res. CACIB

6/11-21 Bleiswijk, NL - Holland Cup 21

Judge: Astrid Straaijer, NL

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., 

 

7/11-21 Bleiswijk, NL - Int.

Judge: Carla Snels, NL

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac.,

 

12/11-21 Herning, DK - Int.

Judge: Bôrje Johansson, SE

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac., CK, 2. BM

Res. CACIB

13/11-21 Herning, DK - Nordisk

Dommer: Jan Herngren, SE

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 2. BM

Res. Nordic Cert

14/11-21 Herning, DK - Int.

Judge: John Finnich Pedersen, DK

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac., CK, 2. BM

Res. CACIB

13/2-22 Fredericia, DK - Int.

Judge: Matti Tuominen, FIN

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM

BOS

CACIB

19/3-22, Kristiansand - Nordic                 

Judge: Leif Herman Wilberg, SE   

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM

BOB                        

Nordisk Cert  

Cert     

20/3-22, Kristiansand - Int.

Judge: Helene Björkman, SE

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM

BOB

Cert, CACIB

CRUFTS Q. 2023

27/3-22, Rijnland - Int.

Judge: Ricky Lochs-Romans, NL

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM

BOB

CAC, CACIB

National breed:

2. place

17/4-22, Malmø, SE - Int

Judge: Johan Andersson, SE

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac., 2. BM

Res. CAC

Res. CACIB

7/5-22, Varde, DK - Clubshow

Judge: Carla Snels, NL

Championclass

Exc,. 2. plac

 

13/5-22, Roskilde, DK - Nordic

Judge: Kresten Scheel, DK

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 1. BM

BOB

Nordic CAC

Viking Winner 22

14/5-22, Roskilde, DK - Int

Judge: Einar Paulsen, DK

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., CK, 2. BM

R. CACIB

15/5-22, Roskilde, DK - Int

Judge: Christina Daniels, SE

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac, CK, 1. BM

BOB

CACIB

Cruft Qual. 2023

27/5-22, Dortmund, DE - Int

Judge: Erina Haapaniemi (FIN)

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac, 2. BM

R. CACIB

R. CAC

R. Club Cert (DE)

29/5-22, Dortmund, DE - Int

Judge: Peter Machetanz (DE)

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac

R. Club Cert (DE)

4/6-22, Gorinchem, NL - Int

Judge: Alessandro Zeppi (IT)

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac, 2. BM

R. CACIB

R. CAC

5/6-22, Gorinchem, NL - Int

Judge: Jos De Cuyper (BE)

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac, 2. BM

R. CACIB

R. CAC

17/6-22, Vejen, DK - Int.

Judge: Christine Rossier, CH

Championclass

Exc., 2. plac., 2. BNK

Res CACIB

Res CAC

18/6-22, Vejen, DK - Nordisk

Judge: Maria-Luise Doppelreiter

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac., 1. BMK

BIR

CAC

Nordisk CAC

19/6-22, Vejen, DK - Int.

Judge: Bolette Heering, DK

Championclass

Exc., 3. plac., 4. BMK

CAC

2/7- 22, Utrecht, NL - Int.

Judge: Hans Van Den Berg, NL

Championclass

Exc., 1. plac

Res. CACIB